Produttori

SFOGLIA IL CATALOGO


Wine Producers

(click sulle location per scaricare la disposizione dei tavoli)

Rocca Salimbeni – MPS
Entrata Rotonda

Toscana
1 Consorzio colli Senesi
2 Arizziwine
3 Tenuta di Trecciano
4 Tenuta Casabianca
5 Tenuta di Ghizzano
6 Podere dell’ Anselmo
7 Il Drago e La Fornace
8 Poggio La Noce
9 Podernuovo a Palazzone
10 Concorzio di Cortona
11 Baracchi
12 Fabrizio Dionisio
13 Leuta
14 Orlandini

Rocca Salimbeni – MPS
Giroscale Peruzzi

Toscana
15 Amantis
16 Il Borro
17 Castello di Potentino
18 Tua Rita

Rocca Salimbeni – MPS
Sala Peruzzi

Toscana
19 Collazzi
20 La Montanina
21 Gagliole
22 Villa La Ripa
23 Castello Poggiarello
24 Ruffino
25 Consorzio Chianti Classico
26 Barone Ricasoli
27 Bibbiano
28 Bindi Sergardi
29 Capannelle
30 Carobbio
31 Carpineto
32 Casale dello Sparviero
33 Castello D’Albola

Rocca Salimbeni – MPS
Sala Rocca e Giroscale

Toscana
34 Castello di Gabbiano
35 Castello di Meleto
36 Castello di Ama
37 Castello di Fonterutoli
38 Castello di Volpaia
39 Dievole
40 Fattoria di Corsignano
41 Famiglia Cecchi
42 Fèlsina
43 Fattoria di Ruppiano Astorre Noti
44 I Sodi
45 La Sala
46 Losi Querciavalle
47 Piemaggio
48 Rocca delle Macie
49 Podere Lecci e Brocchi
50 Poggio Bonelli
51 Podere L’Aja
52 Scheggiolla
53 Stefano Farina
54 Tenuta di Arceno – Arcanum
55 Tenuta Villa Trasqua
56 Tenute Piccini
57 Villa a Sesta
58 Vignamaggio
59 Tolaini

Grand Hotel Continental – Starhotels collezione
Salone Saporedivino

Toscana
60 Gusto&Degusto

Lombardia
61 Monsupello
62 Lantieri De Paratico
63 Corte Aura
64 Agricole Gussalli Beretta
Lo Sparviere
65 Agricole Gussalli Beretta
Castello di Radda
66 Podere Selva Capuzza
67 Mirabella Franciacorta

Lazio
68 Casale dei Giglio
69 Consoli

Grand Hotel Continental – Starhotels collezione
Salone delle Feste

Abruzzo
70 Codice Citra
71 Bosco Nestore
72 Ciccio Zaccagnini

Alto Adige
73 Alois Lageder
74 Castelfeder
75 Christian Bellutti – Weinberghof
76 Strasserhof
77 Tenuta Kornell
78 Meran Burggräfler/Cantina Merano

Trentino
79 Cantina Sociale Mori Colli Zugna
80 Cantina Aldeno
81 Cavit
82 Eredi di Cobelli Aldo
83 Villa Piccola

Friuli Venezia Giulia
84 Petrussa
85 Il Roncal
86 Scubla Roberto
87 Pizzulin Denis

Emilia Romagna
88 Enio Ottaviani

Palazzo del Rettorato
Portico e Aula Magna

Veneto-Alto Adige
89 Roeno

Marche
90 Vittorini di Nico Speranza
91 Rio Maggio
92 Vignamato

Sicilia
93 Cantine Paolini
93A Mandrarossa

Toscana – Sicilia
93B Caciorgna Pietro

Calabria
94 Cantine Statti

Puglia
95 Pallotta Leonardo

Valle d’Aosta
97 Cave Mont Blanc

Piemonte
98 Produttore di Govone
99 La Biòca
100 Fontanafredda
101 Giacomo Borgogno & Figli
102 Casa E. di Mirafiore
103 Tenuta Il Falchetto

Campania
104 Marisa Cuomo

Umbria
105 Cantine Briziarelli

Toscana
106 Fattoria di Magliano
107 Celestina Fè
108 Podere Riparbella
109 Roccapesta
110 Campo Alla Sughera
111 Aia Vecchia
112 Villanoviana
113 Caccia Al Piano 1868
114 Tenuta di Artimino
115 Pratesi Fabrizio
116 Tenuta di Capezzana
117 Consorzio San Gimignano
118 Fattoria di Pancole
119 Panizzi
120 Cesani Vincenzo
121 Casa Alle Vacche
122 Caiarossa
123 Podere Forte
124 Val d’Orcia Terre Senesi
125 Poggio Grande
126 Trequanda
127 Pucciarella
128 Olivi – Le Buche

Veneto
129 Quota 101
130 Perlage Winery
131 Andreola
132 Colesel Spumanti
133 Podere del Gaio

Veneto – Toscana
134 Bertani Domains

Veneto
135 Bottega
136 Corte Canella
137 Ornella Molon

Friuli Venezia Giulia
138 Vigna Traverso

Veneto
139 Begali Lorenzo
140 Terre di Leone
141 Aldrighetti Lorenzo e Cristoforo
142 Serafini e Vidotto
143 Anselmi

Palazzo Comunale
Sala Concistoro

Toscana
144 Bellaria di Bernazzi Gianni
145 Casisano – Tommasi Family Estates
146 Castello di Velona
147 Cava D’Onice
148 Col d’Orcia
149 Fattoria Dei Barbi
149A Celestino Pecci
149B Innocenti
150 Fuligni
151 Gianni Brunelli/Le Chiuse di Sotto
152 La Fiorita
153 La Gerla
154 Terre Nere Campigli Vallone
155 La Magia

Palazzo Comunale
Sala Risorgimento

Toscana
156 La Palazzetta
157 La Rasina
158 Lisini
159 Loacker Corte Pavone
160 Molino di Sant’Antimo
161 Sasso di Sole
162 Solaria Cencioni Patrizia
163 Argiano

Palazzo Comunale
Sala del Mappamondo

Toscana
164 Banfi
165 Donatella Cinelli Colombini
166 Il Marroneto
167 Tenuta di Collosorbo
168 Tenute Ducali
169 Tenute Silvio Nardi
170 Villa Poggio Salvi
171 Avignonesi
172 Montemercurio
173 Salcheto
174 Bindella
175 Dei
175A Palazzo Vecchio
175B Metinella di Sorlini Stefano




collina

Food Producers

(click sulla location per scaricare la disposizione dei tavoli)

Palazzo del Rettorato
Porticato 1° piano

Alto Adige – Südtirol
1 Delizia

Trentino
2 Birra Barbaforte

Lombardia
3 Cascina Morosina

Emilia Romagna
4 Albicò
5 Acetaia Giusti

Liguria
6 Macelleria Salumeria Giacobbe

Toscana
7 Lombardi e Visconti
8 Trombicche
9 La Salumeria di Bobbe e Davide
10 Cioccolateria Le Follie di Arnolfo
11 Agricola Vigni Mario
12 Pasticceria Ticci
13 Rapaccini Paolo
14 Sapori e Dintorni Conad
15 La Macelleria – Siena
16 La Locanda del Vino Nobile
17 La Nuova Pasticceria
18 Eco Line
19 Fior di Montalcino
20 Fiore
21 Antica Salumeria Salvini

 

Marche
22 Bottega della Cuccagna
23 Distilleria Varnelli

Alto Adige – Südtirol
24 Innerplatzerhof

Abruzzo
25 Flagella Ciro

Toscana
26 Associazione Tavola Rotonda

Umbria
27 Cooperativa della Lenticchia
di Castelluccio di Norcia
28 Antonio Fraschetti

Toscana
29 Caseificio Marovelli

Marche
30 Azienda Agricola La Mascionara

Consorzi

Toscana
Consorzio Vini Cortona
Consorzio Chianti Colli Senesi
Consorzio Vino Chianti Classico
Consorzio della Denominazione San Gimignano

Extrawine

Toscana
Pulltex – D&G Selezione
Q Certificazioni

 

Importatori

Lombardia
Gusto&Gusto